Futebol - transmissão ao vivo
Todas as partidas
Dom
19.05
Seg
20.05
Ter
21.05
Qua
22.05
Qui
23.05
Sex
24.05
Seb
25.05
Finalizado
LNZ Cherkasy
2 : 1
Zorya Luhansk
2 metade
Dnipro-1
1 : 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Finalizado
Рух
2 : 0
Chornomorets
2 metade
Vorskla Poltava
3 : 1
Obolon
Finalizado
Veres Rivne
2 : 2
Oleksandria
Finalizado
Minai
3 : 2
Kolos Kovalivka
Finalizado
3 : 3
Polissya
1 metade
Brentford
0 : 1
Newcastle United
1 metade
Arsenal
0 : 0
Everton
1 metade
Luton
0 : 0
Fulham
1 metade
Crystal Palace
1 : 0
Aston Villa
1 metade
Chelsea
1 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
1 metade
Burnley
0 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Finalizado
Almere City
1 : 4
NEC
Finalizado
Vitesse
2 : 2
Ajax
Finalizado
AZ
3 : 3
Utrecht
Finalizado
Voldendam
1 : 2
Go Ahead
Finalizado
Feyenoord
4 : 0
Excelsior
Finalizado
Heracles
0 : 0
Fortuna
Finalizado
Zwolle
1 : 2
Twente
Finalizado
PSV
3 : 1
Waalwijk
Finalizado
Sparta
2 : 1
Heerenveen
Finalizado
Osnabrück
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Finalizado
Elversberg
0 : 3
Karlsruher SC
2 metade
Hansa Rostock
1 : 2
Paderborn
Finalizado
Greuther Fürth
2 : 0
Schalke 04
Finalizado
Hannover 96
1 : 2
Holstein
Finalizado
Kaiserslautern
5 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 : 2
Magdeburg
Finalizado
Hamburger SV
4 : 1
Nürnberg
Finalizado
Wiesbaden
1 : 2
St. Pauli
Finalizado
Eibar
1 : 0
FC Cartagena
2 metade
Alcorcón
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Finalizado
Toronto
5 : 1
Montreal
Finalizado
Charlotte
0 : 0
LA Galaxy
Finalizado
Cincinnati
3 : 1
St. Louis City
Finalizado
New England
0 : 3
Philadelphia
Finalizado
New York City
2 : 1
Red Bulls
Finalizado
Inter Miami
1 : 0
DC United
Finalizado
Minnesota
2 : 1
Portland
Finalizado
Houston
1 : 1
Dallas
Finalizado
Chicago Fire
1 : 3
Columbus
Finalizado
Austin
3 : 2
Kansas City
Finalizado
Salt Lake
5 : 3
Colorado
Finalizado
Earthquakes
0 : 1
Orlando City
Finalizado
Seattle
1 : 1
Whitecaps
Finalizado
Zhetysu
0 : 0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Finalizado
Shakhter Karagandy
1 : 0
Tobol
Finalizado
São José EC
0 : 0
Inter de Limeira
Finalizado
Rio Branco
1 : 1
São Raimundo RR
Finalizado
União Rondonópolis
1 : 0
Real Brasília
Finalizado
AVS
0 : 1
Tondela
Finalizado
Viseu
2 : 2
Marítimo
Finalizado
UD Oliveirense
1 : 3
Leixões