Futebol - transmissão ao vivo
Todas as partidas
Dom
28.04
Seg
29.04
Ter
30.04
Qua
01.05
Qui
02.05
Sex
03.05
Seb
04.05
Finalizado
Zorya Luhansk
0 : 0
Obolon
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka
0 : 0
Oleksandria
Finalizado
Кривбасс Кривой Рог
3 : 0
Finalizado
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Finalizado
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 3
Arsenal
Finalizado
Nottingham Forest
0 : 2
Manchester City
Finalizado
Cádiz
1 : 1
Mallorca
Finalizado
Granada
3 : 0
Osasuna
Finalizado
Villarreal
3 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
2 metade
Real Betis
1 : 1
Sevilla
Finalizado
Internazionale
2 : 0
Torino
Finalizado
Bologna
1 : 1
Udinese
Finalizado
Atalanta
2 : 0
Empoli
Finalizado
Napoli
2 : 2
Roma
Finalizado
Fiorentina
5 : 1
Sassuolo
Finalizado
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 0
Union Berlin
Finalizado
Mainz 05
1 : 1
Köln
Finalizado
Darmstadt
0 : 1
Heidenheim
Finalizado
Metz
1 : 2
Lille
Finalizado
Lorient
1 : 2
Toulouse
Finalizado
Clermont
4 : 1
Reims
Finalizado
Strasbourg
1 : 3
Nice
Finalizado
Rennes
4 : 5
Brest
Finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 2
Monaco
2 metade
Olympique Marseille
2 : 1
Lens
Finalizado
Portimonense
0 : 2
Moreirense
Finalizado
Estoril
1 : 0
Famalicão
2 metade
Porto
2 : 0
Sporting
Finalizado
NEC
0 : 3
AZ
Finalizado
Zwolle
3 : 1
Heracles
Finalizado
Sparta
1 : 0
Voldendam
Finalizado
Waalwijk
2 : 2
Utrecht
Finalizado
Vitesse
3 : 2
Fortuna
Finalizado
Genk
0 : 3
Club Brugge
Finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1 : 1
Anderlecht
Finalizado
Union Saint-Gilloise
4 : 1
Antwerp
Finalizado
RWDM
0 : 1
Kortrijk
Finalizado
Pendikspor
1 : 2
Kayserispor
Finalizado
Alanya
6 : 0
İstanbulspor
Finalizado
Trabzonspor
4 : 2
Gaziantep FK
Finalizado
Rizespor
2 : 2
Ankaragücü
Finalizado
Cuiabá
0 : 3
Atlético Mineiro
Finalizado
Bahia
1 : 0
Grêmio
Finalizado
Flamengo
0 : 2
Botafogo
2 metade
Cruzeiro
3 : 1
Vitória
2 metade
Corinthians
3 : 0
Fluminense
Finalizado
Radomiak Radom
3 : 4
Zagłębie Lubin
Finalizado
Stal Mielec
1 : 3
Legia Warszawa
Finalizado
Lech Poznań
0 : 0
Cracovia Krakow
Finalizado
Nürnberg
0 : 1
Karlsruher SC
Finalizado
Wiesbaden
3 : 5
Greuther Fürth
Finalizado
Magdeburg
1 : 1
Osnabrück
Finalizado
Sporting Gijón
0 : 3
Villarreal II
Finalizado
Alcorcón
0 : 0
Eldense
Finalizado
Real Oviedo
0 : 1
Tenerife
Finalizado
Levante
0 : 1
FC Cartagena
Finalizado
Real Valladolid
1 : 0
Huesca
2 metade
Albacete
2 : 1
Eibar
Finalizado
Orlando City
1 : 2
Toronto
Finalizado
DC United
2 : 1
Seattle
Finalizado
Philadelphia
1 : 2
Salt Lake
Finalizado
New York City
2 : 1
Charlotte
Finalizado
Red Bulls
1 : 1
Whitecaps
Finalizado
New England
1 : 4
Inter Miami
Finalizado
Cincinnati
2 : 1
Colorado
Finalizado
Columbus
0 : 0
Montreal
Finalizado
Nashville SC
1 : 1
Earthquakes
Finalizado
Minnesota
2 : 1
Kansas City
Finalizado
Dallas
2 : 0
Houston
Finalizado
Chicago Fire
0 : 0
Atlanta United
Finalizado
Los Angeles
3 : 2
Portland
Finalizado
Yelimay Semey
1 : 1
Ordabasy
Finalizado
Zhetysu
2 : 1
Aktobe
Finalizado
América-MG
2 : 0
Novorizontino
2 metade
Coritiba
1 : 0
Brusque
Finalizado
São Bernardo
4 : 2
Tombense
Finalizado
Athletic Club
3 : 1
Remo
2 metade
CSA
1 : 1
Ferroviária
2 metade
Londrina
0 : 2
Ypiranga Erechim
Finalizado
Princesa Solimões
2 : 0
São Raimundo RR
Finalizado
São José EC
0 : 0
Costa Rica
Finalizado
Cianorte
0 : 0
Hercílio Luz
Finalizado
Portuguesa RJ
0 : 0
Ipatinga
Finalizado
CSE
0 : 0
Retrô
Finalizado
Maracanã
1 : 1
América RN
Finalizado
Brasiliense
1 : 0
Anápolis
2 metade
Trem
0 : 0
Manaus
2 metade
Fluminense PI
1 : 2
Maranhão
2 metade
Moto Club MA
2 : 2
Tocantinópolis
2 metade
Cametá
0 : 1
Altos
2 metade
Sousa
0 : 0
Iguatu
2 metade
Barra
1 : 1
Novo Hamburgo
2 metade
Itabuna
0 : 0
Real Noroeste
Finalizado
Торреенсе
1 : 2
Академико де Визеу
Finalizado
Tondela
1 : 1
Benfica II
Finalizado
Porto II
2 : 2
Santa Clara
Finalizado
CF Os Belenenses
1 : 3
Nacional
Finalizado
Sporting Braga II
1 : 1
Académica
Finalizado
Caldas
1 : 1
Oliveira Hospital
Finalizado
Pêro Pinheiro
1 : 0
Sporting CP II
Finalizado
Amora
0 : 1
1º Dezembro