FC Yelimai
Kazakhstan
FC Yelimai Latest Results
FC Yelimai Fixtures
Season Stats
Scored Goals
FC Yelimai scores a goal every 59 minutes in Premier League
FC Yelimai scores an average of 1.53 goals every game
FC Yelimai is the first team to score in 0% during Premier League
FC Yelimai fails to score in 14% in Premier League
Conceded Goals
FC Yelimai concedes a goal every 71 minutes in Premier League
FC Yelimai concedes an average of 1.27 goals every game
FC Yelimai achieves 20% clean sheets in Premier League
Over / Under Goals
Over / Under Goals are calculated from total match goals for fixtures that FC Yelimai has participated in Premier League
FC Yelimai total goals per match 2.80 every game in Premier League
The percentage of matches with Over 2.5 goals is 54% for FC Yelimai in Premier League
The percentage of matches with Under 3.5 goals is 60% for FC Yelimai in Premier League
BTTS Statistics
FC Yelimai achieves both teams to score in 67% of matches in Premier League
FC Yelimai records both teams to score in the 1st half in 20% of matches in Premier League
FC Yelimai has both teams scoring in the 2nd half in 34% of matches in Premier League
Time of Goals
FC Yelimai sees the most goals in matches during the 0-10 minutes, making up 7% of goals in Premier League
FC Yelimai sees the most goals scored in matches during the 21-30 minutes, making up 0% of goals in Premier League
FC Yelimai sees the most goals conceded in matches during the 0-10 minutes, making up 7% of goals in Premier League
FC Yelimai sees the most goals in matches during the 0-15 minutes, making up 7% of goals in Premier League
FC Yelimai sees the most goals scored in matches during the 16-30 minutes, making up 0% of goals in Premier League
FC Yelimai sees the most goals conceded in matches during the 0-15 minutes, making up 7% of goals in Premier League
Handicap Statistics
FC Yelimai records the most success in the +2.5, achieving 100% in Premier League
In the 1st half, FC Yelimai records the most success in the +1.5, achieving 100% in Premier League
In the 2nd half, FC Yelimai sees the highest performance in the +1.5, with 100% in Premier League
Cards
FC Yelimai wins by cards in 0% of matches in Premier League
FC Yelimai has an average of 0 cards in matches of Premier League
In the 1st half, FC Yelimai wins by cards in 0% of matches in Premier League
In the 1st half, FC Yelimai has an average of 0 cards in matches of Premier League
In the 2nd half, FC Yelimai wins by cards in 0% of matches in Premier League
In the 2nd half, FC Yelimai has an average of 0 cards in matches of Premier League
Corner Statistics
FC Yelimai wins by corners in 0% of matches in Premier League
FC Yelimai has an average of 0.00 corners in matches of Premier League
In the 1st half, FC Yelimai wins by corners in 0% of matches in Premier League
FC Yelimai has an average of 0.00 corners in matches of Premier League
In the 2nd half, FC Yelimai wins by corners in 0% of matches in Premier League
FC Yelimai has an average of 0.00 corners in matches of Premier League
Player Statistics
- No data for selected season
FC Yelimai Table
| # | Form Group A | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 |
| # | Form Group B | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Form Group C | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
| # | Form Group D | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 |
| # | Form Group E | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
| # | Form Group F | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 |
- Playoffs
| # | Form Group A | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 |
| # | Form Group B | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
| # | Form Group C | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
| # | Form Group D | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Form Group E | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Form Group F | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
| # | Form Group A | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
| # | Form Group B | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Form Group C | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 |
| # | Form Group D | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
| # | Form Group E | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Form Group F | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |