Defensores Del Ilucan (Women)
Peru
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) Latest Results
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) Fixtures
Season Stats
Scored Goals
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) scores a goal every 82 minutes in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) scores an average of 1.10 goals every game
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) is the first team to score in 0% during Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) fails to score in 50% in Liga Femenina
Conceded Goals
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) concedes a goal every 32 minutes in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) concedes an average of 2.80 goals every game
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) achieves 20% clean sheets in Liga Femenina
Over / Under Goals
Over / Under Goals are calculated from total match goals for fixtures that Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has participated in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) total goals per match 3.90 every game in Liga Femenina
The percentage of matches with Over 2.5 goals is 80% for Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) in Liga Femenina
The percentage of matches with Under 3.5 goals is 50% for Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) in Liga Femenina
BTTS Statistics
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) achieves both teams to score in 40% of matches in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) records both teams to score in the 1st half in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has both teams scoring in the 2nd half in 10% of matches in Liga Femenina
Time of Goals
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the most goals in matches during the 71-80 minutes, making up 20% of goals in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the most goals scored in matches during the 21-30 minutes, making up 0% of goals in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the most goals conceded in matches during the 71-80 minutes, making up 20% of goals in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the most goals in matches during the 61-75 minutes, making up 20% of goals in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the most goals scored in matches during the 16-30 minutes, making up 0% of goals in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the most goals conceded in matches during the 61-75 minutes, making up 20% of goals in Liga Femenina
Handicap Statistics
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) records the most success in the +2.5, achieving 50% in Liga Femenina
In the 1st half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) records the most success in the +1.5, achieving 100% in Liga Femenina
In the 2nd half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) sees the highest performance in the +1.5, with 80% in Liga Femenina
Cards
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) wins by cards in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has an average of 0.20 cards in matches of Liga Femenina
In the 1st half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) wins by cards in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
In the 1st half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has an average of 0 cards in matches of Liga Femenina
In the 2nd half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) wins by cards in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
In the 2nd half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has an average of 0.20 cards in matches of Liga Femenina
Corner Statistics
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) wins by corners in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has an average of 0.70 corners in matches of Liga Femenina
In the 1st half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) wins by corners in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has an average of 0.50 corners in matches of Liga Femenina
In the 2nd half, Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) wins by corners in 0% of matches in Liga Femenina
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) has an average of 0.20 corners in matches of Liga Femenina
Player Statistics
- No data for selected season
Defensores Del Ilucan (Women) Table
| # | Form Liga Femenina 2026, Apertura | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55:4 | 51 | 28 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 25 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:9 | 21 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:7 | 19 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 11 | |
| 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | 7 | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:25 | -18 | 6 | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 5 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:43 | -39 | 4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Form Liga Femenina 2026, Clausura | GP | W | D | L | G | GD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- Playoffs
- Qualification Playoffs
| # | Form Liga Femenina 2026, Apertura | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | 28 | 15 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | 20 | 15 | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:4 | 17 | 12 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:21 | -17 | 4 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Form Liga Femenina 2026, Clausura | GP | W | D | L | G | GD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Form Liga Femenina 2026, Apertura | GP | W | D | L | G | GD | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26:3 | 23 | 13 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 12 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 3 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | 1 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | 1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | 1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:22 | -22 | 0 |
| # | Form Liga Femenina 2026, Clausura | GP | W | D | L | G | GD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |